SM-viesti R1 Orimattila, 26.9.2004
H21 (7,7 + 7,7 + 7,7 + 8,1 km) Lähti : 98 Keskeytti : 10 Hylätty : 4
1 2 Kalevan Rasti 1 FIN 3.25.02
1. osuus Mika Venho 52.28 2
2. osuus Tommi Tölkkö 49.26 1.41.54 1
3. osuus Antti Harju 47.51 2.29.46 1
4. osuus Simo Martomaa 55.16 3.25.02 1
2 4 MS Parma 1 FIN 3.25.08
1. osuus Jussi Aumo 52.33 5
2. osuus Mikko Heikelä 51.08 1.43.42 4
3. osuus Asgeir Mjösund 51.00 2.34.42 8
4. osuus Petteri Muukkonen 50.25 3.25.08 2
3 1 DELTA 1 FIN 3.25.14
1. osuus Lasse Torpo 53.20 20
2. osuus Jonne Lakanen 52.31 1.45.52 15
3. osuus Miika Hernelahti 48.44 2.34.37 4
4. osuus Jani Lakanen 50.37 3.25.14 3
4 21 Paimion Rasti 1 FIN 3.25.18
1. osuus Markus Lindeqvist 52.41 9
2. osuus Matti Tahvonen 51.44 1.44.25 8
3. osuus Janne Virtanen 50.11 2.34.37 3
4. osuus Francois Gonon 50.41 3.25.18 4
5 5 Vehkalahden Veikot 1 FIN 3.25.44
1. osuus Jarkko Liuha 52.45 10
2. osuus Janne Weckman 52.19 1.45.04 13
3. osuus Simo-Pekka Fincke 49.34 2.34.39 6
4. osuus Tero Föhr 51.04 3.25.44 5
6 13 Turun Metsänkävijät 1 FIN 3.25.45
1. osuus Sami Hämälistö 53.26 22
2. osuus Martins Sirmais 51.02 1.44.28 9
3. osuus Manu Mutka 50.11 2.34.40 7
4. osuus Toni Louhisola 51.05 3.25.45 6
7 27 SK Pohjantähti 1 FIN 3.26.56
1. osuus Ville Uitto 52.34 6
2. osuus Timo Karppinen 51.22 1.43.56 5
3. osuus Timo Joensuu 51.07 2.35.04 9
4. osuus Pasi Ikonen 51.51 3.26.56 7
8 9 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 FIN 3.28.30
1. osuus Marko Väisänen 54.22 35
2. osuus Sami Vähänen 49.41 1.44.03 6
3. osuus Evgeny Fadeev 51.05 2.35.08 10
4. osuus Tuomas Tervo 53.21 3.28.30 8
9 11 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1 FIN 3.28.37
1. osuus Igor Gorbatenkov 53.12 16
2. osuus Vesa Hakkarainen 51.17 1.44.30 10
3. osuus Iivo Kotamäki 50.58 2.35.28 11
4. osuus Vesa Taanila 53.09 3.28.37 9
10 3 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 3.28.56
1. osuus Jarmo Puttonen 53.36 27
2. osuus Jouni Kahelin 48.18 1.41.55 2
3. osuus Ilkka Leppävuori 51.23 2.33.18 2
4. osuus Jouni Mähönen 55.38 3.28.56 10
11 26 Pargas IF 1 FIN 3.32.46
1. osuus Samuli Salmenoja 52.24 1
2. osuus Mika Honkasalo 50.55 1.43.19 3
3. osuus Simon Fröjdö 55.06 2.38.26 12
4. osuus Mats Dahlen 54.20 3.32.46 11
12 6 Lapuan Virkiä 1 FIN 3.33.01
1. osuus Jussi Hietala 52.49 11
2. osuus Jari Hautala 56.01 1.48.51 26
3. osuus Harri Pajula 52.18 2.41.09 18
4. osuus Petri Saari 51.52 3.33.01 12
13 37 Vehkalahden Veikot 2 FIN 3.34.28
1. osuus Arto Ylä-Kotola 53.09 15
2. osuus Perttu Mäkelä 51.27 1.44.37 12
3. osuus Jarkko Heikkinen 56.33 2.41.11 20
4. osuus Marko Närvä 53.17 3.34.28 13
14 23 Turun Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.34.40
1. osuus Tero Heikkilä 54.00 33
2. osuus Eero Pietilä 52.38 1.46.39 22
3. osuus Janne Salmi 47.58 2.34.37 4
4. osuus Kim Fagerudd 1.00.03 3.34.40 14
15 14 Rasti-Kurikka 1 FIN 3.35.10
1. osuus Sami Löfbacka 56.20 54
2. osuus Mikko Hölsö 53.59 1.50.20 32
3. osuus Juha-Matti Huhtanen 50.21 2.40.41 14
4. osuus Marius Mazulis 54.29 3.35.10 15
16 20 Navi 1 FIN 3.35.17
1. osuus Jukka Ukkonen 53.14 17
2. osuus Mikko Väisänen 52.16 1.45.30 14
3. osuus Olli-Pekka Koistinen 55.38 2.41.08 16
4. osuus Risto Haikonen 54.09 3.35.17 16
17 7 Kangasala SK 1 FIN 3.36.25
1. osuus Jani Virta 52.57 13
2. osuus Petri Ikävalko 51.15 1.44.13 7
3. osuus Petteri Laitinen 55.56 2.40.09 13
4. osuus Mikko Sipilä 56.15 3.36.25 17
18 15 DELTA 2 FIN 3.37.57
1. osuus Panu Piiparinen 53.06 14
2. osuus Marko Loukkalahti 51.30 1.44.37 11
3. osuus Tuomas Tala 56.33 2.41.10 19
4. osuus Heikki Toivio 56.46 3.37.57 18
19 10 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 FIN 3.38.16
1. osuus Stefan Karlsson 54.54 42
2. osuus Toni Hartvik 59.32 1.54.26 43
3. osuus Jörgen Wickholm 49.53 2.44.20 23
4. osuus Jari Sillman 53.56 3.38.16 19
20 53 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 FIN 3.38.49
1. osuus Sebastian Wester 53.27 23
2. osuus Sören Sundblom 52.37 1.46.05 16
3. osuus Antti Granqvist 55.03 2.41.09 17
4. osuus Markus Ståhl 57.40 3.38.49 20
21 29 MS Parma 2 FIN 3.41.18
1. osuus Marko Suuronen 53.52 31
2. osuus Matti Koivisto 52.35 1.46.27 20
3. osuus Juha Peltola 54.32 2.41.00 15
4. osuus Pasi Tölkkö 1.00.17 3.41.18 21
22 32 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 FIN 3.41.21
1. osuus Juha-Pekka Andelmaa 52.52 12
2. osuus Yuri Emaldinov 53.40 1.46.32 21
3. osuus Jussi Suna 57.35 2.44.07 22
4. osuus Tuomo Mäkelä 57.14 3.41.21 22
23 8 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 3.41.33
1. osuus Erik Fabritius 59.19 67
2. osuus Raimo Turtinen 51.49 1.51.08 36
3. osuus Lasse Lempainen 56.55 2.48.03 28
4. osuus Timo Mikkola 53.29 3.41.33 23
24 12 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 FIN 3.41.44
1. osuus Elmeri Vähänen 54.20 34
2. osuus Jarno Salmelin 51.58 1.46.19 17
3. osuus Hannu Saarijärvi 56.10 2.42.29 21
4. osuus Janne Märkälä 59.14 3.41.44 24
25 16 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.42.01
1. osuus Olli Ranta 52.36 8
2. osuus Ville Pietilä 58.49 1.51.25 38
3. osuus Tero Mamia 54.55 2.46.21 27
4. osuus Jussi-Pekka Kauppi 55.39 3.42.01 25
26 92 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 FIN 3.45.52
1. osuus Jarno Parkkinen 53.17 18
2. osuus Raino Pesu 54.07 1.47.25 24
3. osuus Mikko Salonen 58.41 2.46.06 26
4. osuus Juha Tolonen 59.46 3.45.52 26
27 28 Kalevan Rasti 2 FIN 3.45.56
1. osuus Petri Vainio 52.32 4
2. osuus Akseli Ahtiainen 56.38 1.49.10 30
3. osuus Mikael Boström 56.14 2.45.25 25
4. osuus Olli-Jussi Korpinen 1.00.31 3.45.56 27
28 87 Pargas IF 2 FIN 3.46.00
1. osuus Jarkko Laine 55.01 49
2. osuus Sören Nymalm 51.21 1.46.22 18
3. osuus Fredrik Bergström 58.01 2.44.23 24
4. osuus Eero-Antti Lonka 1.01.36 3.46.00 28
29 31 Lynx 1 FIN 3.48.12
1. osuus Rauno Ratilainen 56.24 56
2. osuus Petteri Lauronen 55.00 1.51.24 37
3. osuus Aleksi Leskinen 58.39 2.50.04 32
4. osuus Tuomas Niemi 58.08 3.48.12 29
30 75 Kymin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.48.49
1. osuus Tuomas Mattila 56.49 60
2. osuus Matti Töyrylä 54.43 1.51.33 41
3. osuus Jussi Taussi 58.47 2.50.21 36
4. osuus Jonne Lehto 58.28 3.48.49 30
31 86 Paimion Rasti 2 FIN 3.49.52
1. osuus Mika Lyytikäinen 54.31 37
2. osuus Antti Ryynänen 56.55 1.51.27 39
3. osuus Juha Suominen 58.44 2.50.11 34
4. osuus Mika Mannervesi 59.40 3.49.52 31
32 30 Turun Metsänkävijät 3 FIN 3.51.08
1. osuus Jari Ikäheimonen 53.27 23
2. osuus Kristaps Jaudzems 55.29 1.48.56 29
3. osuus Joni Kemppi 1.02.54 2.51.51 39
4. osuus Mikko Knuuti 59.17 3.51.08 32
33 24 Suunta-101 1 FIN 3.51.19
1. osuus Timo Reiman 54.36 39
2. osuus Jari Kahelin 55.55 1.50.32 34
3. osuus Jukka Liuha 59.52 2.50.24 37
4. osuus Jyrki Jäppinen 1.00.54 3.51.19 33
34 62 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 FIN 3.52.46
1. osuus Simo Lindgren 53.54 32
2. osuus Kari Kallio 52.31 1.46.26 19
3. osuus Tero Myllymäki 1.01.46 2.48.12 30
4. osuus Jani Sompi 1.04.34 3.52.46 34
35 25 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 3.52.51
1. osuus Markus Kaukonen 54.36 40
2. osuus Antti Keinänen 1.00.42 1.55.19 49
3. osuus Leo Pyymäki 54.46 2.50.05 33
4. osuus Terho Lahtinen 1.02.46 3.52.51 35
36 39 Valkeakosken Haka 1 FIN 3.53.18
1. osuus Kari Hillo 54.57 46
2. osuus Harri Koskinen 1.07.31 2.02.28 67
3. osuus Timo Saarinen 50.55 2.53.23 41
4. osuus Jouni Heinonen 59.54 3.53.18 36
37 71 Hauhon Sisu 1 FIN 3.56.33
1. osuus Aki Ylitalo 54.24 36
2. osuus Matti Keskinarkaus 57.27 1.51.52 42
3. osuus Mikko Reitti 56.15 2.48.07 29
4. osuus Arttu Koskinen 1.08.26 3.56.33 37
38 35 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.57.09
1. osuus Jeppe Koivula 53.19 19
2. osuus Tapio Haarlaa 1.02.24 1.55.44 51
3. osuus Eero Ruhanen 59.49 2.55.33 43
4. osuus Ilkka Nurminen 1.01.35 3.57.09 38
39 83 OK77 1 FIN 3.57.41
1. osuus Timo Kankaanpää 1.01.01 73
2. osuus Jan Donner 55.04 1.56.05 53
3. osuus Jan Slotte 58.56 2.55.02 42
4. osuus Vesa Kankaanpää 1.02.39 3.57.41 39
40 18 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 2 FIN 3.57.53
1. osuus Ari Kotiharju 53.37 28
2. osuus Jani Ojala 55.06 1.48.44 25
3. osuus Vladimir Alexeev 1.01.34 2.50.18 35
4. osuus Jukka Aho 1.07.34 3.57.53 40
41 67 Rasti-Saimaa 1 FIN 4.01.00
1. osuus Antti Turpeinen 53.31 25
2. osuus Toni Tarkiainen 57.10 1.50.42 35
3. osuus Pekka Inkeri 1.01.46 2.52.28 40
4. osuus Jyri Mäkäläinen 1.08.32 4.01.00 41
42 100 Lappeen Riento 1 FIN 4.01.02
1. osuus Matti Maajärvi 54.57 45
2. osuus Antti Kiljunen 1.03.33 1.58.31 58
3. osuus Jani Myllärinen 51.22 2.49.54 31
4. osuus Miko Saarilaakso 1.11.08 4.01.02 42
43 19 SK Pohjantähti 2 FIN 4.03.08
1. osuus Seppo Mäkinen 56.35 57
2. osuus Vesa-Matti Suorsa 1.09.55 2.06.31 70
3. osuus Jukka Oikarinen 56.47 3.03.18 50
4. osuus Marko Vapa 59.49 4.03.08 43
44 41 Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 FIN 4.03.19
1. osuus Tuukka Ryynänen 54.35 38
2. osuus Tero Viljanen 1.05.35 2.00.10 61
3. osuus Ville Sabel 59.18 2.59.29 47
4. osuus Timo Savonen 1.03.50 4.03.19 44
45 46 Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 FIN 4.04.28
1. osuus Mikko Eklund 53.20 21
2. osuus Jussi Ernamo 1.03.15 1.56.36 55
3. osuus Mikko Savelainen 1.00.28 2.57.04 44
4. osuus Mikael Lamberg 1.07.23 4.04.28 45
46 42 Keravan Urheilijat 1 FIN 4.04.53
1. osuus Alexey Layshev 54.55 44
2. osuus Mikko Heinonen 55.23 1.50.19 31
3. osuus Juha Tupitsa 1.00.07 2.50.26 38
4. osuus Pauli Juutilainen 1.14.27 4.04.53 46
47 34 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 FIN 4.08.34
1. osuus Marko Heiskanen 55.06 52
2. osuus Jukka Erkkilä 53.46 1.48.52 27
3. osuus Ari Laapas 1.15.03 3.03.56 55
4. osuus Kimmo Vilska 1.04.37 4.08.34 47
48 68 Kalevan Rasti 3 FIN 4.08.41
1. osuus Tomi Vartiamäki 56.23 55
2. osuus Tuomas Soininen 1.03.44 2.00.08 60
3. osuus Petteri Väänänen 1.03.51 3.03.59 56
4. osuus Rauno Asikainen 1.04.41 4.08.41 48
49 77 Lapuan Virkiä 2 FIN 4.12.27
1. osuus Teemu Rantala 59.20 68
2. osuus Kimmo Pajula 55.49 1.55.10 45
3. osuus Tommy Lemberg 1.03.36 2.58.46 46
4. osuus Jaakko Sorvisto 1.13.40 4.12.27 49
50 70 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 4.12.38
1. osuus Jani Nissinen 56.40 58
2. osuus Jussi Tokola 58.30 1.55.11 46
3. osuus Henri Jääskeläinen 1.10.29 3.05.40 58
4. osuus Juha Matilainen 1.06.57 4.12.38 50
51 52 OK Botnia 1 FIN 4.12.41
1. osuus Markus Björklund 55.02 50
2. osuus Jonas Nyman 1.00.09 1.55.12 47
3. osuus Kim Slotte 1.08.42 3.03.54 54
4. osuus Andreas Åbacka 1.08.47 4.12.41 51
52 99 Vihtavuoren Pamaus 1 FIN 4.12.49
1. osuus Juha Lehtimäki 53.34 26
2. osuus Jari Mönttinen 57.57 1.51.31 40
3. osuus Olli Väätäinen 1.06.40 2.58.12 45
4. osuus Sami Mönttinen 1.14.37 4.12.49 52
53 94 Rasti-Kurikka 2 FIN 4.12.58
1. osuus Jarno Kallio-Könnö 54.59 48
2. osuus Tapio Perä 53.55 1.48.54 28
3. osuus Juha Fränti 1.12.02 3.00.57 49
4. osuus Jari Välikorpi 1.12.01 4.12.58 53
54 57 IF Åland 1 FIN 4.13.24
1. osuus Göran Sundblom 53.44 30
2. osuus Matti Janlöv 56.42 1.50.27 33
3. osuus Marcus Söderström 1.13.08 3.03.35 53
4. osuus Benny Blomster 1.09.48 4.13.24 54
55 95 Rasti-Saimaa 2 FIN 4.14.40
1. osuus Kalle Tiitinen 57.07 62
2. osuus Eero Piironen 1.01.24 1.58.32 59
3. osuus Sampsa Lintunen 1.14.48 3.13.20 66
4. osuus Matti Liukkonen 1.01.19 4.14.40 55
56 64 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1 FIN 4.14.51
1. osuus Jarno Käyhkö 53.43 29
2. osuus Pekka Huusari 1.02.20 1.56.04 52
3. osuus Kimmo Hirvonen 1.07.16 3.03.20 52
4. osuus Harri Hytönen 1.11.30 4.14.51 56
57 54 Turun Suunnistajat 2 FIN 4.23.00
1. osuus Jani Tamminen 55.04 51
2. osuus Aleksi Mattila 1.01.40 1.56.44 56
3. osuus Jyri Huurre 1.10.51 3.07.36 60
4. osuus Olli Kara 1.15.24 4.23.00 57
58 51 Hyvinkään Rasti 1 FIN 4.26.52
1. osuus Tapani Partanen 59.30 70
2. osuus Toni Pikkarainen 58.58 1.58.29 57
3. osuus Esa Niinimäki 1.04.50 3.03.19 51
4. osuus Jouni Tukiainen 1.23.32 4.26.52 58
59 93 Rasti E4 1 FIN 4.26.53
1. osuus Lasse Kautto 59.09 65
2. osuus Jani Hämäläinen 1.05.33 2.04.42 69
3. osuus Ilkka Anttonen 1.07.55 3.12.37 65
4. osuus Jukka Vertainen 1.14.16 4.26.53 59
60 48 Pellon Ponsi 1 FIN 4.27.02
1. osuus Antti Ekonoja 1.15.13 89
2. osuus Pekka Varis 1.01.14 2.16.27 77
3. osuus Teemu Sipilä 1.06.43 3.23.10 73
4. osuus Hannu-Pekka Pukema 1.03.51 4.27.02 60
61 81 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 FIN 4.27.05
1. osuus Perttu Sorsa 1.04.06 77
2. osuus Lauri Sorsa 1.09.01 2.13.08 76
3. osuus Kimmo Karhu 1.09.54 3.23.02 72
4. osuus Markus Hannula 1.04.03 4.27.05 61
62 56 IF Femman 1 FIN 4.27.10
1. osuus Staffan Tunis 52.31 3
2. osuus Anders Bäckström 1.02.12 1.54.44 44
3. osuus Magnus Torrkulla 1.21.26 3.16.10 69
4. osuus Mickael Torrkulla 1.10.59 4.27.10 62
63 58 Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1 FIN 4.27.12
1. osuus Tomi Silvonen 56.51 61
2. osuus Timo Ahvenainen 1.05.19 2.02.11 64
3. osuus Tauno Niemi 1.01.54 3.04.05 57
4. osuus Kimmo Gynther 1.23.07 4.27.12 63
64 33 Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 FIN 4.27.33
1. osuus Tuomas Kari 56.41 59
2. osuus Petri Paukkunen 1.05.12 2.01.53 63
3. osuus Jarkko Pyy 1.10.31 3.12.24 63
4. osuus Harri Pyy 1.15.08 4.27.33 64
65 74 Hyvinkään Rasti 2 FIN 4.27.43
1. osuus Janne Åberg 1.09.18 85
2. osuus Janne Salomäki 59.36 2.08.55 72
3. osuus Janne Karri 1.06.24 3.15.19 67
4. osuus Tero Niemi 1.12.23 4.27.43 65
66 82 OK Orient 1 FIN 4.29.39
1. osuus Pasi Liitiäinen 59.06 64
2. osuus Mikael Fabritius 1.03.17 2.02.23 65
3. osuus Esa Huttunen 1.07.04 3.09.28 61
4. osuus Jaakko Murtomäki 1.20.11 4.29.39 66
67 60 Vetelin Urheilijat 1 FIN 4.30.18
1. osuus Markus Kainu 59.13 66
2. osuus Tuomas Haapalehto 1.05.14 2.04.28 68
3. osuus Ari-Pekka Lassila 1.16.31 3.20.59 71
4. osuus Jani Leppäniemi 1.09.19 4.30.18 67
68 76 Kymin Suunnistajat 2 FIN 4.34.06
1. osuus Henrik Väisänen 54.40 41
2. osuus Pekka Tolonen 1.13.33 2.08.13 71
3. osuus Mikko Töyrylä 1.07.44 3.15.58 68
4. osuus Tuukka Turkka 1.18.08 4.34.06 68
69 72 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 1 FIN 4.34.09
1. osuus Ossi Karvonen 59.28 69
2. osuus Antti Pasanen 56.01 1.55.30 50
3. osuus Jarno Kiintola 1.16.56 3.12.26 64
4. osuus Ari Hietanen 1.21.42 4.34.09 69
70 96 Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 1 FIN 4.41.02
1. osuus Pasi Lehtimäki 1.09.33 86
2. osuus Harri Lehtimäki 1.08.00 2.17.34 82
3. osuus Markku Lehtimäki 1.12.28 3.30.03 75
4. osuus Raimo Lehtimäki 1.10.59 4.41.02 70
71 59 MS Parma 3 FIN 4.41.18
1. osuus Veli-Matti Rintala 55.08 53
2. osuus Mikko Laavainen 1.05.31 2.00.39 62
3. osuus Thomas Ekström 1.09.28 3.10.07 62
4. osuus Jussi Leskinen 1.31.11 4.41.18 71
72 98 Valkeakosken Haka 2 FIN 4.41.54
1. osuus Juha Mikkolainen 1.07.23 82
2. osuus Jari Tunturi 1.05.02 2.12.25 75
3. osuus Toni Venäläinen 1.08.14 3.20.40 70
4. osuus Timo Salonen 1.21.14 4.41.54 72
73 55 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 4.41.56
1. osuus Jouni Kujala 59.53 71
2. osuus Timo Hongell 1.02.32 2.02.26 66
3. osuus Ville Saarela 1.04.48 3.07.14 59
4. osuus Jarmo Kujala 1.34.42 4.41.56 73
74 89 Punkalaitumen Kunto 1 FIN 4.46.50
1. osuus Markus Salo 1.01.55 76
2. osuus Mika Nurmo 1.14.33 2.16.28 78
3. osuus Esa Hämäläinen 1.21.04 3.37.32 77
4. osuus Mikko Yli-Kauppila 1.09.17 4.46.50 74
75 66 Päijät-Rasti 1 FIN 4.47.02
1. osuus Kimmo Vänni 1.12.53 87
2. osuus Mikko Lampi 1.17.49 2.30.42 87
3. osuus Juha Villa 1.06.03 3.36.46 76
4. osuus Pasi Nieminen 1.10.16 4.47.02 75
76 80 Maarian Mahti 1 FIN 4.59.27
1. osuus Mikko Ääri 1.09.09 84
2. osuus Timo Riissanen 1.08.26 2.17.36 83
3. osuus Mikko Lehto 1.23.06 3.40.42 78
4. osuus Miikka Wigelius 1.18.44 4.59.27 76
77 47 Hyvinkään Rasti 3 FIN 5.03.24
1. osuus Joni Lammi 1.05.56 81
2. osuus Timo Mikkonen 1.20.40 2.26.36 85
3. osuus Jouni Nissinen 1.22.27 3.49.03 83
4. osuus Jussi Partanen 1.14.21 5.03.24 77
78 43 Hauhon Sisu 2 FIN 5.17.41
1. osuus Jaakko Liukkala 1.28.14 93
2. osuus Pasi Lehtonen 1.09.56 2.38.10 91
3. osuus Lasse Lepistö 1.17.17 3.55.28 84
4. osuus Mikko Lepistö 1.22.13 5.17.41 78
79 97 Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 1 FIN 5.23.33
1. osuus Matti Valkonen 1.35.54 95
2. osuus Janne Nieminen 1.14.22 2.50.16 92
3. osuus Mika Lehtonen 1.10.57 4.01.13 87
4. osuus Juha Lehtonen 1.22.20 5.23.33 79
80 63 Oriveden Ponnistus 1 FIN 5.25.12
1. osuus Mika Kinnunen 1.25.33 91
2. osuus Tero Kopra 1.05.17 2.30.51 88
3. osuus Jukka Jarva 1.14.04 3.44.55 82
4. osuus Riku Kopra 1.40.17 5.25.12 80
81 91 Raisu Lumous 1 FIN 5.46.31
1. osuus Tuomas Kivelä 1.25.41 92
2. osuus Janne Räty 1.11.06 2.36.48 89
3. osuus Kimmo Partanen 1.40.30 4.17.19 88
4. osuus Tero Bister 1.29.12 5.46.31 81
82 61 Espoon Suunta 3 FIN 5.55.28
1. osuus Tapio Markki 1.04.14 78
2. osuus Seppo Väätäinen 1.17.10 2.21.24 84
3. osuus Petri Vesanto 1.35.46 3.57.11 85
4. osuus Ari Honkimaa 1.58.17 5.55.28 82
83 88 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 5.56.18
1. osuus Aki Saranen 1.04.15 79
2. osuus Antti Korhonen 1.33.30 2.37.45 90
3. osuus Nike Ahokainen 1.22.16 4.00.02 86
4. osuus Leo Tolvanen 1.56.16 5.56.18 83
84 85 Otaniemen Jyllääjät 1 FIN 6.51.59
1. osuus Markku Huotari 1.29.16 94
2. osuus Teemu Sipilä 1.29.22 2.58.39 93
3. osuus Miikka Kaira 1.50.25 4.49.05 90
4. osuus Juhana Pakkasmaa 2.02.54 6.51.59 84
49 IF Brahe 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Vesa Aaltonen 1.01.37 74
2. osuus Niklas Lindell 1.10.37 2.12.15 74
3. osuus Niklas Wiik 1.29.22 3.41.37 80
4. osuus Staffan Järn KESK.
50 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 3 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Dan Johansson 1.14.59 88
2. osuus Mikael Sundström 1.14.13 2.29.12 86
3. osuus Janne Erlund 1.15.26 3.44.39 81
4. osuus Ben Wickholm KESK.
69 Koskelankylän Riento 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Tuomas Ronkainen 1.51.58 96
2. osuus Petri Ollonen 1.21.43 3.13.42 94
3. osuus Ville Mikkonen 1.35.02 4.48.45 89
4. osuus Mikael Tervaskanto HYL.
79 Lynx 2 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Ville Koponen 54.55 43
2. osuus Ville Sundberg 1.01.38 1.56.33 54
3. osuus Lauri Tapola 1.03.29 3.00.03 48
44 SK Pohjantähti 3 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Mikko Vapa 1.01.38 75
2. osuus Janne Runtti 1.08.05 2.09.44 73
3. osuus Aatu Hautala 1.18.08 3.27.52 74
36 Hiisirasti 2 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Olli Mattila 1.05.55 80
2. osuus Saku Asikainen 1.10.35 2.16.30 79
3. osuus Kari Sinikallas 1.24.18 3.40.49 79
45 Espoon Suunta 2 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Jaani Lantela 1.00.07 72
2. osuus Juha Miettinen 55.07 1.55.15 48
3. osuus Mika Loukkalahti KESK.
40 Asikkalan Raikas 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Paavo Leinonen 1.07.24 83
2. osuus Niilo Lusila 1.10.05 2.17.30 81
3. osuus Oskar Breilin KESK.
22 Turun Metsänkävijät 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Mika Hämälistö 52.35 7
2. osuus Petri Rintala 54.06 1.46.41 23
3. osuus Troy de Haas HYL.
65 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Juha Taini 54.57 47
2. osuus Antero Salojärvi 1.21.56 2.16.53 80
3. osuus Jere Ahonen HYL.
17 DELTA 3 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Harri Räty 58.14 63
84 OK77 2 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Anders Westerlund 1.23.55 90
38 Kangasala SK 2 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Panu Teittinen KESK.
73 Turun Metsänkävijät 4 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Janis Zamovskis HYL.
D21 (5,2 + 5,2 + 5,2 km) Lähti : 57 Keskeytti : 3 Hylätty : 1
1 160 Rastikarhut 1 FIN 2.02.49
1. osuus Anu Kopra 41.01 1
2. osuus Tiina Jukkola 44.39 1.25.40 3
3. osuus Heli Jukkola 37.08 2.02.49 1
2 155 Paimion Rasti 1 FIN 2.05.25
1. osuus Mirkka Salmelin 43.25 6
2. osuus Inga Dambe 41.59 1.25.25 2
3. osuus Katri Kerkola 40.00 2.05.25 2
3 157 Asikkalan Raikas 1 FIN 2.05.58
1. osuus Riina Kauppi 45.48 19
2. osuus Kirsi Vanhalakka 44.33 1.30.21 15
3. osuus Minna Kauppi 35.37 2.05.58 3
4 158 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 FIN 2.06.02
1. osuus Maria Pietilä 43.45 8
2. osuus Heidi Haapasalo 42.43 1.26.28 4
3. osuus Liisa Anttila 39.33 2.06.02 4
5 152 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 2.07.33
1. osuus Maria Rantala 44.05 12
2. osuus Riina Kuuselo 44.25 1.28.31 7
3. osuus Satu Vesalainen 39.02 2.07.33 5
6 165 SK Pohjantähti 1 FIN 2.07.39
1. osuus Marttiina Joensuu 41.21 4
2. osuus Sofia Haajanen 48.55 1.30.16 14
3. osuus Paula Haapakoski 37.22 2.07.39 6
7 168 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 2.08.44
1. osuus Sini Pekkala 43.46 9
2. osuus Susanna Honkanen 44.55 1.28.41 8
3. osuus Marika Mikkola 40.03 2.08.44 7
8 166 Pargas IF 1 FIN 2.08.53
1. osuus Ingela Mattsson 45.43 18
2. osuus Sanna Nymalm 39.38 1.25.21 1
3. osuus Yvonne Gunell 43.32 2.08.53 8
9 159 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 FIN 2.12.11
1. osuus Mervi Pesu 46.25 21
2. osuus Astra Francke 42.56 1.29.22 10
3. osuus Kaisa Salminen 42.48 2.12.11 9
10 170 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 FIN 2.12.14
1. osuus Laura Hokka 44.17 13
2. osuus Maaret Rantanen 45.10 1.29.28 11
3. osuus Merja Rantanen 42.46 2.12.14 10
11 156 Turun Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.12.54
1. osuus Johanna Ryynänen 43.29 7
2. osuus Salla Sukki 43.10 1.26.39 5
3. osuus Vroni König-Salmi 46.14 2.12.54 11
12 162 Vehkalahden Veikot 1 FIN 2.13.01
1. osuus Salla Lehto 46.53 23
2. osuus Riikka Kivelä 43.15 1.30.08 12
3. osuus Taru Ikäheimonen 42.53 2.13.01 12
13 183 Hiisirasti 2 FIN 2.13.17
1. osuus Päivi Autio 44.24 16
2. osuus Eveli Saue 44.56 1.29.20 9
3. osuus Katja Sundell 43.57 2.13.17 13
14 172 Vehkalahden Veikot 2 FIN 2.13.34
1. osuus Leena-Maija Harju 44.19 14
2. osuus Tuuli Koivu 45.52 1.30.12 13
3. osuus Sanna Malmivirta 43.21 2.13.34 14
15 177 Vehkalahden Veikot 3 FIN 2.18.46
1. osuus Reetta Lakanen 43.50 10
2. osuus Katri Lehtikangas 46.35 1.30.25 16
3. osuus Katri Lehtikangas 48.20 2.18.46 15
16 176 Suunta-101 1 FIN 2.19.00
1. osuus Ulla Lahtinen 44.30 17
2. osuus Saana Sivill 49.17 1.33.47 20
3. osuus Kaisu Martinmäki 45.12 2.19.00 16
17 179 Pargas IF 2 FIN 2.20.14
1. osuus Raija Rantanen 48.28 27
2. osuus Åsa Bengtsson 45.52 1.34.20 23
3. osuus Sanna Taina 45.53 2.20.14 17
18 164 Lynx 1 FIN 2.21.01
1. osuus Anna Koponen 50.59 38
2. osuus Anne-Mari Mannila 47.00 1.37.59 25
3. osuus Karoliina Sundberg 43.02 2.21.01 18
19 167 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 2.21.26
1. osuus Laura Salmi 45.54 20
2. osuus Maret Vaher 47.24 1.33.18 18
3. osuus Camilla Kulmala 48.07 2.21.26 19
20 178 Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 FIN 2.22.07
1. osuus Meri Vihavainen 46.34 22
2. osuus Lila Harjamäki 47.59 1.34.34 24
3. osuus Tiina Komssi 47.33 2.22.07 20
21 205 Koo-Vee 1 FIN 2.22.57
1. osuus Pinja Satri 41.21 3
2. osuus Johanna Niittymäki 46.01 1.27.22 6
3. osuus Heli Vainio 55.35 2.22.57 21
22 163 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 FIN 2.23.46
1. osuus Anna Fadeeva 48.29 28
2. osuus Heidi Salonen 45.31 1.34.00 21
3. osuus Anne Kataja 49.46 2.23.46 22
23 154 Kalevan Rasti 1 FIN 2.23.48
1. osuus Kaisa Pirkonen 52.21 42
2. osuus Monica Boström 47.16 1.39.37 31
3. osuus Heidi Liljeström 44.10 2.23.48 23
24 184 Kalevan Rasti 2 FIN 2.23.51
1. osuus Mari Väänänen 44.24 15
2. osuus Ilona Haapasalo 46.28 1.30.52 17
3. osuus Kati Fränti 52.59 2.23.51 24
25 210 Lappeen Riento 1 FIN 2.28.48
1. osuus Maria Salmi 47.38 26
2. osuus Laura Häsä 50.34 1.38.12 26
3. osuus Mia Karvanen 50.36 2.28.48 25
26 197 IF Femman 1 FIN 2.28.50
1. osuus Yvonne Häggblom 47.30 24
2. osuus Ann-Sofie Sundelin 50.45 1.38.16 28
3. osuus Lena Paxal 50.34 2.28.50 26
27 161 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.29.12
1. osuus Larissa Erola 48.44 29
2. osuus Minna Kapiainen 49.30 1.38.14 27
3. osuus Tiina Kivimäki 50.57 2.29.12 27
28 187 Keravan Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.36.17
1. osuus Sanna Antell 54.25 46
2. osuus Mari Väisänen 49.41 1.44.07 33
3. osuus Tellervo Parviainen 52.10 2.36.17 28
29 193 Rasti-Nokia 1 FIN 2.36.22
1. osuus Pirjo Aalto 52.17 41
2. osuus Outi Nieminen 55.52 1.48.09 35
3. osuus Saija Jokinen 48.12 2.36.22 29
30 181 Espoon Suunta 2 FIN 2.36.23
1. osuus Reetta Peltonen 54.23 45
2. osuus Mirka Haataja 53.53 1.48.16 37
3. osuus Pernilla Rantamäki 48.07 2.36.23 30
31 201 Paimion Rasti 2 FIN 2.38.40
1. osuus Jaana Röytiö 41.22 5
2. osuus Matleena Lindeqvist 57.27 1.38.50 30
3. osuus Heli Lyytikäinen 59.49 2.38.40 31
32 151 MS Parma 1 FIN 2.40.34
1. osuus Outi Sareila 41.12 2
2. osuus Henna Mäkeläinen 52.28 1.33.41 19
3. osuus Heidi Suuronen 1.06.53 2.40.34 32
33 202 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 2.40.53
1. osuus Riina Kaskentaus 49.28 34
2. osuus Satu Sintonen 52.58 1.42.26 32
3. osuus Päivi Luoma 58.27 2.40.53 33
34 185 Pargas IF 3 FIN 2.42.31
1. osuus Jeanette Aumo 54.50 48
2. osuus Dina Alexandersson 54.35 1.49.25 41
3. osuus Hanna Heiskanen 53.05 2.42.31 34
35 169 Kangasala SK 1 FIN 2.42.45
1. osuus Satu Mäkitammi 44.01 11
2. osuus Jenni Joensuu-Partanen 50.04 1.34.06 22
3. osuus Kaisa Toivonen 1.08.38 2.42.45 35
36 189 Hyvinkään Rasti 1 FIN 2.44.32
1. osuus Katja Kyckling 49.47 37
2. osuus Hanna-Riikka Partanen 48.29 1.38.17 29
3. osuus Aino Sillanpää 1.06.14 2.44.32 36
37 194 Asikkalan Raikas 2 FIN 2.44.36
1. osuus Sirkka-Liisa Huusari 49.26 33
2. osuus Mari Koivunen 56.09 1.45.35 34
3. osuus Tiina Hemminki 59.00 2.44.36 37
38 188 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1 FIN 2.45.07
1. osuus Kirsi Koivuniemi 49.22 32
2. osuus Elisa Niiranen 1.01.16 1.50.39 43
3. osuus Anniina Niiranen 54.28 2.45.07 38
39 198 DELTA 1 FIN 2.46.02
1. osuus Paula Porkka 49.09 30
2. osuus Pirita Orkola 1.03.30 1.52.39 46
3. osuus Essi Kangasaho 53.22 2.46.02 39
40 173 Espoon Suunta 3 FIN 2.46.46
1. osuus Johanna Honkanen 52.37 43
2. osuus Anu Uhotoinen 59.17 1.51.54 44
3. osuus Margit Breckle 54.52 2.46.46 40
41 175 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.46.59
1. osuus Anna Seppänen 54.33 47
2. osuus Saara Malinen 54.47 1.49.21 40
3. osuus Terhi Pursiainen 57.37 2.46.59 41
42 195 Närpes OK 1 FIN 2.48.16
1. osuus Anneli Haka 53.36 44
2. osuus Henna Alexandersson 59.25 1.53.01 47
3. osuus Carina Nordman 55.14 2.48.16 42
43 191 Tampereen Pyrintö 4 FIN 2.49.06
1. osuus Senni Saarikko 58.20 50
2. osuus Hanna Tuomisto 50.57 1.49.17 39
3. osuus Anne Tuomisto 59.48 2.49.06 43
44 204 Rastiketut 1 FIN 2.52.13
1. osuus Reija Vartiamäki 49.32 36
2. osuus Heini Rantoja 1.02.27 1.51.59 45
3. osuus Kaija Rantoja 1.00.13 2.52.13 44
45 192 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 FIN 2.55.12
1. osuus Kirsi Aikasalo 58.40 52
2. osuus Hanna Kuusela 57.26 1.56.07 49
3. osuus Paula Hakala 59.05 2.55.12 45
46 190 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 FIN 2.59.06
1. osuus Mia Junnola 49.12 31
2. osuus Tia Junnola 58.59 1.48.12 36
3. osuus Nina Mäki 1.10.54 2.59.06 46
47 186 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.59.46
1. osuus Sanna Vuorinen 1.03.29 53
2. osuus Maria Taanila 58.34 2.02.03 51
3. osuus Katja Laurila 57.42 2.59.46 47
48 182 Tampereen Pyrintö 3 FIN 3.01.44
1. osuus Terhi Kauppila 1.07.33 54
2. osuus Maija Koivisto 55.01 2.02.34 52
3. osuus Jenni Uusimaa 59.09 3.01.44 48
49 203 Rasti-Nokia 2 FIN 3.09.35
1. osuus Laura Suominen 1.07.38 55
2. osuus Elina Kähkölä 1.02.41 2.10.19 55
3. osuus Marika Reiman 59.16 3.09.35 49
50 200 Hauhon Sisu 1 FIN 3.10.21
1. osuus Sanna Niemi 52.05 40
2. osuus Mirkka Salonen 58.16 1.50.21 42
3. osuus Kirsi Hiiri 1.19.59 3.10.21 50
51 209 Suunta-101 2 FIN 3.23.25
1. osuus Sanna Multala 58.09 49
2. osuus Katri Rapo 1.11.16 2.09.26 54
3. osuus Mari Katajisto 1.13.59 3.23.25 51
52 171 Asikkalan Raikas 3 FIN 3.35.11
1. osuus Katja Iivonen 1.11.03 56
2. osuus Anne Laurila 57.31 2.08.34 53
3. osuus Leena Hirvonen 1.26.37 3.35.11 52
53 174 Espoon Suunta 4 FIN 3.38.16
1. osuus Sari Nousiainen 1.18.56 57
2. osuus Hanna Miettinen 1.07.12 2.26.08 56
3. osuus Sirpa Jylhä 1.12.07 3.38.16 53
196 Lahden Taimi 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Natalia Pikova 58.37 51
2. osuus Sanna Andelin 55.56 1.54.33 48
3. osuus Marjaana Andelin HYL.
180 Lapuan Virkiä 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Sari Pajula 49.29 35
2. osuus Sanna Palomäki 59.32 1.49.02 38
206 SK Pohjantähti 2 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Niina Männikkö 47.30 25
2. osuus Hanna Myllykoski 1.08.43 1.56.14 50
207 Raisu Lumous 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Anne Rauhamäki 51.11 39
H20 (6,9 + 6,9 + 6,9 km) Lähti : 29 Keskeytti : 5 Hylätty : 0
1 233 Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 1 FIN 2.24.45
1. osuus Henri Taanila 46.06 1
2. osuus Ismo Kotamäki 49.46 1.35.53 1
3. osuus Topi Anjala 48.52 2.24.45 1
2 221 Lapuan Virkiä 1 FIN 2.28.25
1. osuus Juuso Tuomaala 50.39 7
2. osuus Mikko Patana 49.25 1.40.04 3
3. osuus Juha Sorvisto 48.20 2.28.25 2
3 224 Rasti E4 1 FIN 2.29.21
1. osuus Antti Kaivosaari 50.29 6
2. osuus Jani Heikkinen 49.30 1.39.59 2
3. osuus Antti Anttonen 49.21 2.29.21 3
4 236 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.29.28
1. osuus Arto Fränti 50.06 4
2. osuus Esa Hongell 50.02 1.40.09 5
3. osuus Jaakko Kattilakoski 49.18 2.29.28 4
5 223 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 2.32.47
1. osuus Juho Uotila 52.53 14
2. osuus Simo Marila 51.45 1.44.38 8
3. osuus Jussi Simula 48.09 2.32.47 5
6 232 IF Femman 1 FIN 2.34.25
1. osuus Jens Jern 51.15 12
2. osuus Andreas Hall 54.38 1.45.53 9
3. osuus Robin Bäckström 48.32 2.34.25 6
7 249 Suunta-101 1 FIN 2.35.17
1. osuus Jouko Liuha 50.04 3
2. osuus Janne Häkkinen 50.04 1.40.08 4
3. osuus Lauri Oikarinen 55.09 2.35.17 7
8 229 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 2.37.56
1. osuus Lauri Kilpinen 51.16 13
2. osuus Mika Rantanen 57.04 1.48.20 13
3. osuus Juho Kinni 49.35 2.37.56 8
9 228 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 FIN 2.38.33
1. osuus Pyry Niemi 51.10 8
2. osuus Aapo Summanen 53.20 1.44.31 7
3. osuus Joona Ojapalo 54.02 2.38.33 9
10 226 OK Orient 1 FIN 2.40.48
1. osuus Robin Bäckman 51.10 9
2. osuus Ronny Bäckman 1.05.03 1.56.14 16
3. osuus Johan Bäckman 44.34 2.40.48 10
11 250 Suunta-101 2 FIN 2.42.09
1. osuus Pasi Sillanpää 51.14 11
2. osuus Vesa Hytönen 55.05 1.46.20 11
3. osuus Juho-Veikko Hytönen 55.49 2.42.09 11
12 225 Keravan Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.45.15
1. osuus Ilkka Juutilainen 53.51 15
2. osuus Hannu Airila 50.26 1.44.18 6
3. osuus Pauli Nieminen 1.00.56 2.45.15 12
13 230 Rastikarhut 1 FIN 2.50.48
1. osuus Juha Tommila 46.09 2
2. osuus Olli Koivumäki 1.00.17 1.46.27 12
3. osuus Riku Koivusalo 1.04.21 2.50.48 13
14 247 Tarpian Suunta 1 FIN 2.53.51
1. osuus Aleksi Lehti 59.00 22
2. osuus Matti Olli 54.43 1.53.43 14
3. osuus Tero Toivonen 1.00.07 2.53.51 14
15 237 Lynx 1 FIN 2.55.32
1. osuus Markus Saramäki 1.00.40 23
2. osuus Lauri Kleemola 1.02.30 2.03.11 18
3. osuus Aapo Leskinen 52.21 2.55.32 15
16 222 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 3.03.27
1. osuus Ilari Ernamo 1.10.55 28
2. osuus Samuli Salo 57.48 2.08.44 22
3. osuus Timo Savelainen 54.43 3.03.27 16
17 235 Jalasjärven Jalas 1 FIN 3.03.48
1. osuus Jussi Laurila 51.13 10
2. osuus Valtteri Anttila 1.14.15 2.05.29 19
3. osuus Asko Ala-Petäys 58.19 3.03.48 17
18 245 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 3.03.53
1. osuus Sami Kääriäinen 57.50 21
2. osuus Christian Renevey 1.11.25 2.09.15 23
3. osuus Tomi Kääriäinen 54.37 3.03.53 18
19 251 Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 1 FIN 3.05.06
1. osuus Antti Malkamäki 56.40 17
2. osuus Tuomo Istolahti 1.01.11 1.57.52 17
3. osuus Jaakko Istolahti 1.07.14 3.05.06 19
20 239 Malax IF 1 FIN 3.05.48
1. osuus Jonas Vesterback 50.19 5
2. osuus Tomas Glasberg 1.03.27 1.53.47 15
3. osuus Mika Pensas 1.12.00 3.05.48 20
21 231 SK Pohjantähti 1 FIN 3.06.34
1. osuus Ville Hyvönen 1.05.19 26
2. osuus Antti Ahokoivu 1.02.23 2.07.42 21
3. osuus Matti Kivelä 58.51 3.06.34 21
22 242 Paimion Rasti 1 FIN 3.12.41
1. osuus Aleksi Toivola 1.06.45 27
2. osuus Ville Kivelä 1.04.42 2.11.27 24
3. osuus Oskari Heiskanen 1.01.13 3.12.41 22
23 227 OK Botnia 1 FIN 3.21.43
1. osuus Tommy Åbacka 57.21 20
2. osuus Jonathan Fröjdö 1.09.58 2.07.19 20
3. osuus Fredrik Hagström 1.14.24 3.21.43 23
24 243 Paimion Rasti 2 FIN 3.29.29
1. osuus Matias Vanhanen 1.02.13 25
2. osuus Juho Nykänen 1.20.01 2.22.14 25
3. osuus Mikael Hellström 1.07.14 3.29.29 24
246 SK Savo 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Lauri Kontkanen 53.59 16
2. osuus Antti-Ville Korhonen 52.02 1.46.01 10
238 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Antti Kuusela 57.12 18
244 DELTA 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Tuomo Laine 57.13 19
241 Pohjankyrön Rasti 1 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Panu Heiska 1.00.48 24
240 Lynx 2 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Pasi Kujala 1.14.02 29
D20 (3,6 + 3,6 + 3,6 km) Lähti : 37 Keskeytti : 1 Hylätty : 0
1 297 Vehkalahden Veikot 1 FIN 1.41.37
1. osuus Riikka Timperi 34.16 1
2. osuus Veera Posti 37.36 1.11.52 1
3. osuus Anni-Maija Fincke 29.44 1.41.37 1
2 262 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 1.43.22
1. osuus Eeva Nieminen 38.06 7
2. osuus Riikka Annila 34.17 1.12.24 3
3. osuus Saila Kinni 30.58 1.43.22 2
3 278 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 FIN 1.51.09
1. osuus Joosefiina Kukkonen 37.49 4
2. osuus Heini Saarimäki 36.42 1.14.31 4
3. osuus Sanna Nurmi 36.38 1.51.09 3
4 285 Närpes OK 1 FIN 1.53.05
1. osuus Pernilla Backlund 39.30 14
2. osuus Heidi Norrgrann 37.35 1.17.06 5
3. osuus Saara Norrgrann 35.58 1.53.05 4
5 281 Suunta-Sepot 1 FIN 1.53.07
1. osuus Elina Laine 38.01 6
2. osuus Maija Sianoja 34.21 1.12.23 2
3. osuus Ulrika Uotila 40.44 1.53.07 5
6 264 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 FIN 1.54.22
1. osuus Matleena Ojapalo 37.44 3
2. osuus Emma Lähdekorpi 43.48 1.21.33 8
3. osuus Susanna Tervo 32.48 1.54.22 6
7 267 Rasti-Lukko 1 FIN 1.57.04
1. osuus Liisi Hentonen 41.28 17
2. osuus Anni Heikkonen 35.37 1.17.06 6
3. osuus Leena Mattsson 39.57 1.57.04 7
8 275 Lapuan Virkiä 1 FIN 1.58.30
1. osuus Liisa Kujanpää 34.20 2
2. osuus Johanna Herttua 47.54 1.22.15 9
3. osuus Johanna Pensas 36.15 1.58.30 8
9 282 MS Parma 1 FIN 1.58.53
1. osuus Saana Vähä-Kouvola 39.55 15
2. osuus Hanna Sareila 41.27 1.21.22 7
3. osuus Sanna Laaksonen 37.31 1.58.53 9
10 272 Lynx 1 FIN 2.01.48
1. osuus Suvi Kujala 48.26 33
2. osuus Aino Leskinen 40.02 1.28.29 19
3. osuus Paula Iso-Markku 33.19 2.01.48 10
11 269 OK Botnia 1 FIN 2.02.52
1. osuus Anne Filppula 47.07 31
2. osuus Linda Sundqvist 40.44 1.27.52 12
3. osuus Heini Wennman 35.00 2.02.52 11
12 283 MS Parma 2 FIN 2.04.52
1. osuus Suvi-Elina Sulonen 39.24 12
2. osuus Riina Taimisto 48.56 1.28.20 17
3. osuus Reetta Lövgren 36.31 2.04.52 12
13 270 Turun Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.04.59
1. osuus Johanna Ritanotko 37.57 5
2. osuus Hanna Järvenmäki 50.20 1.28.18 16
3. osuus Tea Laurila 36.41 2.04.59 13
14 291 Rasti-Saimaa 1 FIN 2.08.38
1. osuus Kukka-Maaria Repo 41.22 16
2. osuus Minttu-Maija Repo 46.38 1.28.00 13
3. osuus Henna Höglund 40.37 2.08.38 14
15 268 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 2.08.50
1. osuus Kati Rooni 42.43 20
2. osuus Erika Haviala 45.24 1.28.07 14
3. osuus Sanna Jauhiainen 40.43 2.08.50 15
16 263 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 FIN 2.09.15
1. osuus Ramona Åkermarck 43.24 22
2. osuus Niina Taimisto 45.43 1.29.08 24
3. osuus Jenni Järvinen 40.07 2.09.15 16
17 277 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 FIN 2.09.22
1. osuus Elina Nieminen 43.46 28
2. osuus Saana Konkola 44.39 1.28.26 18
3. osuus Sanna Vuorenpää 40.55 2.09.22 17
18 261 Koo-Vee 1 FIN 2.10.30
1. osuus Marika Hara 43.43 27
2. osuus Katrina Kukkonen 46.17 1.30.01 26
3. osuus Tuuli Paunonen 40.28 2.10.30 18
19 286 Pihkaniskat 1 FIN 2.10.52
1. osuus Minna Knuutinen 39.14 9
2. osuus Elina Kuusisto 48.37 1.27.52 11
3. osuus Laura Tolvanen 43.00 2.10.52 19
20 276 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.11.43
1. osuus Annemari Riihinen 44.05 29
2. osuus Jutta Karhunen 44.36 1.28.41 22
3. osuus Hanna Kauppila 43.01 2.11.43 20
21 289 Rasti-Jussit 1 FIN 2.12.00
1. osuus Elina Rinkineva 39.16 10
2. osuus Tiina Ilkka 49.29 1.28.46 23
3. osuus Laura Rinkineva 43.14 2.12.00 21
22 294 Suomusjärven Sisu 1 FIN 2.12.15
1. osuus Kaisa Jääskeläinen 43.25 23
2. osuus Paula Jääskeläinen 44.42 1.28.08 15
3. osuus Elina Laakso 44.06 2.12.15 22
23 288 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.12.26
1. osuus Hanna Laakso 39.23 11
2. osuus Saara Juvonen 45.58 1.25.21 10
3. osuus Anni Nurmela 47.04 2.12.26 23
24 265 IF Femman 1 FIN 2.13.01
1. osuus Hanna Björkstrand 43.27 24
2. osuus Malena Hjerpe 49.18 1.32.46 27
3. osuus Pernilla Tunis 40.15 2.13.01 24
25 287 Oriveden Ponnistus 1 FIN 2.18.33
1. osuus Marjo Niittynen 43.33 26
2. osuus Taina Uotila 45.03 1.28.36 21
3. osuus Tiina Uotila 49.56 2.18.33 25
26 273 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.25.10
1. osuus Tiina Turtola 41.47 19
2. osuus Eeva-Maria Ojajärvi 53.51 1.35.38 30
3. osuus Mia-Riitta Vikström 49.32 2.25.10 26
27 295 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 FIN 2.25.25
1. osuus Hanna Lajunen 49.21 34
2. osuus Laura Virekunnas 43.48 1.33.09 29
3. osuus Sanna Stolze 52.15 2.25.25 27
28 279 Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 FIN 2.27.25
1. osuus Suvi Kattainen 47.49 32
2. osuus Seidi Roine 56.21 1.44.10 33
3. osuus Sara Niemi 43.15 2.27.25 28
29 292 Rastikarhut 1 FIN 2.28.40
1. osuus Matleena Mannelin 42.56 21
2. osuus Susanna Luontola 45.37 1.28.34 20
3. osuus Suvi-Maria Seppänen 1.00.06 2.28.40 29
30 271 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 FIN 2.28.47
1. osuus Angelica Lindqvist 39.26 13
2. osuus Carina Nyberg 49.44 1.29.10 25
3. osuus Riikka Lindberg 59.37 2.28.47 30
31 293 SK Pohjantähti 1 FIN 2.29.14
1. osuus Sara Lax 46.44 30
2. osuus Riikka Ruokamo 46.08 1.32.53 28
3. osuus Elina Runtti 56.21 2.29.14 31
32 280 Lynx 2 FIN 2.29.49
1. osuus Emilia Hoikkala 43.29 25
2. osuus Anne Kiijärvi 57.02 1.40.31 32
3. osuus Teija Kujanpää 49.18 2.29.49 32
33 266 Hankasalmen Hanka 1 FIN 2.35.49
1. osuus Anne Kihlström 41.33 18
2. osuus Tiina Kihlström 54.11 1.35.45 31
3. osuus Reija Hytönen 1.00.04 2.35.49 33
34 274 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.41.01
1. osuus Ilona Haarlaa 58.00 36
2. osuus Sonja Nyberg 46.17 1.44.17 34
3. osuus Tiia Hakio 56.43 2.41.01 34
35 284 OK Orient 1 FIN 3.18.52
1. osuus Jonna Bäckman 53.23 35
2. osuus Jenni Weckman 1.07.58 2.01.21 35
3. osuus Jessica Honkonen 1.17.31 3.18.52 35
36 290 Rasti-Jussit 2 FIN 3.18.55
1. osuus Johanna Ikola 1.04.30 37
2. osuus Noona Pihlajaniemi 1.03.11 2.07.42 36
3. osuus Anu Kuuttila 1.11.12 3.18.55 36
296 Tampereen Pyrintö 3 FIN KESKEYTT
1. osuus Tiina Vuorenpää 39.12 8
H18 (5,4 + 5,4 + 5,4 km) Lähti : 22 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 0
1 303 DELTA 1 FIN 1.59.48
1. osuus Ville Luoma 45.26 13
2. osuus Oskari Liukkonen 35.56 1.21.22 2
3. osuus Janne Heikka 38.26 1.59.48 1
2 311 Lynx 1 FIN 2.01.27
1. osuus Juuso Metsälä 40.34 2
2. osuus Niklas Saramäki 40.45 1.21.19 1
3. osuus Juuso Kujanpää 40.07 2.01.27 2
3 320 SK Pohjantähti 1 FIN 2.01.55
1. osuus Jaakko Tervo 41.19 3
2. osuus Ville Ruokamo 40.10 1.21.29 3
3. osuus Janne Harju 40.25 2.01.55 3
4 301 Turun Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.08.30
1. osuus Antero Ranki 42.37 6
2. osuus Markus Mononen 44.06 1.26.43 5
3. osuus Pekka Hyvönen 41.46 2.08.30 4
5 310 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.08.43
1. osuus Timo Nissinen 39.25 1
2. osuus Sami Hyvönen 43.49 1.23.14 4
3. osuus Joona Putkonen 45.28 2.08.43 5
6 318 Pellon Ponsi 1 FIN 2.08.47
1. osuus Jukka Ekonoja 44.58 10
2. osuus Olli-Markus Taivainen 41.46 1.26.45 6
3. osuus Juho-Matti Taivainen 42.02 2.08.47 6
7 306 Navi 1 FIN 2.10.47
1. osuus Olli Viljakainen 44.56 9
2. osuus Joona Koistinen 47.24 1.32.20 8
3. osuus Jere Pajunen 38.27 2.10.47 7
8 312 MS Parma 1 FIN 2.12.01
1. osuus Jukka Käär 45.19 12
2. osuus Antti Nummela 47.53 1.33.13 9
3. osuus Lasse Suonpää 38.47 2.12.01 8
9 319 SK Savo 1 FIN 2.14.36
1. osuus Timo Mähönen 41.26 4
2. osuus Simo Kukkola 49.17 1.30.43 7
3. osuus Antti Nurmonen 43.52 2.14.36 9
10 322 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 2.15.05
1. osuus Martti Hyvönen 41.37 5
2. osuus Juho Saarikko 55.23 1.37.00 12
3. osuus Mikko Kivelä 38.04 2.15.05 10
11 304 Jämsän Retki-Veikot 1 FIN 2.16.15
1. osuus Vili Virtanen 42.57 7
2. osuus Marko Nikula 52.38 1.35.35 10
3. osuus Kalle Rantala 40.40 2.16.15 11
12 317 Koo-Vee 1 FIN 2.20.43
1. osuus Markus Annila 52.27 19
2. osuus Petri Annila 44.26 1.36.54 11
3. osuus Joona Järvinen 43.49 2.20.43 12
13 307 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.22.48
1. osuus Aki Vesikallio 51.21 18
2. osuus Eljas Supponen 47.18 1.38.39 15
3. osuus Matti Raula 44.08 2.22.48 13
14 321 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 FIN 2.22.50
1. osuus Mikael Ingman 56.45 21
2. osuus Patrik Martin 48.08 1.44.54 19
3. osuus Sebastian Snickars 37.56 2.22.50 14
15 313 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 2.29.31
1. osuus Aki Kauppinen 51.11 17
2. osuus Tommi Pajala 49.51 1.41.03 16
3. osuus Antti Paasikoski 48.27 2.29.31 15
16 309 Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.30.58
1. osuus Paavo Keisanen 52.42 20
2. osuus Paavo Väätäinen 51.46 1.44.28 17
3. osuus Ville Keskisaari 46.29 2.30.58 16
17 315 Pargas IF 1 FIN 2.32.03
1. osuus Robin Fröberg 49.30 16
2. osuus Henrik Örnberg 48.11 1.37.42 13
3. osuus Kalle Rantanen 54.21 2.32.03 17
18 302 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 FIN 2.34.44
1. osuus Veijo Isojunno 48.51 14
2. osuus Antti Nurminen 1.00.28 1.49.19 20
3. osuus Touko Erämaja 45.25 2.34.44 18
19 314 Rasti-Jussit 1 FIN 2.35.31
1. osuus Arttu Pulli 48.54 15
2. osuus Pekka Huhtanen 55.58 1.44.52 18
3. osuus Mikko Uitto 50.39 2.35.31 19
20 323 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 FIN 2.46.25
1. osuus Joonas Julkunen 43.55 8
2. osuus Jyri Ylikoski 54.17 1.38.13 14
3. osuus Lauri Kahila 1.08.12 2.46.25 20
21 305 Kajaanin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.57.44
1. osuus Joona Hämäläinen 58.49 22
2. osuus Eero Leinonen 1.09.25 2.08.14 22
3. osuus Lauri Leinonen 49.30 2.57.44 21
22 316 MS Parma 2 FIN 3.48.46
1. osuus Janne Peltola 45.07 11
2. osuus Atte Järvinen 1.13.45 1.58.52 21
3. osuus Antti Koivuniemi 1.49.53 3.48.46 22
H16 (3,5 + 3,5 + 3,5 km) Lähti : 44 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 2
1 339 DELTA 1 FIN 1.23.34
1. osuus Joonas Rauhansalo 26.26 2
2. osuus Jaakko Laine 30.16 56.42 5
3. osuus Vesa Ahlqvist 26.51 1.23.34 1
2 328 Angelniemen Ankkuri 1 FIN 1.28.01
1. osuus Olli Salo 28.42 11
2. osuus Mikko Siren 31.46 1.00.29 8
3. osuus Janne Nurminen 27.32 1.28.01 2
3 359 Lapin Veikot 1 FIN 1.28.15
1. osuus Mikko Tilja 31.10 15
2. osuus Johannes Turunen 29.14 1.00.24 7
3. osuus Sami-Petteri Juopperi 27.50 1.28.15 3
4 342 Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 1 FIN 1.28.22
1. osuus Heikki Joensuu 26.49 6
2. osuus Juha Huuhtanen 27.00 53.49 1
3. osuus Elmeri Juura 34.32 1.28.22 4
5 327 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 FIN 1.28.43
1. osuus Vili Niemi 26.09 1
2. osuus Teemu Kettula 30.29 56.39 4
3. osuus Jari-Matti Hiltunen 32.03 1.28.43 5
6 341 Kalevan Rasti 1 FIN 1.30.01
1. osuus Peter Wickström 31.57 20
2. osuus Lauri Salomaa 32.41 1.04.39 16
3. osuus Aaro Asikainen 25.21 1.30.01 6
7 352 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 1.30.41
1. osuus Jussi Reijonen 31.59 22
2. osuus Eki Munukka 29.59 1.01.58 10
3. osuus Valtteri Repo 28.42 1.30.41 7
8 345 Kokkolan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 1.30.47
1. osuus Tuomas Hongell 34.16 33
2. osuus Samuli Saarela 29.40 1.03.57 14
3. osuus Eino Kattilakoski 26.49 1.30.47 8
9 340 Kymin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 1.31.07
1. osuus Lauri Vuorinen 28.43 12
2. osuus Patrik Väisänen 31.18 1.00.01 6
3. osuus Jarkko Tolsa 31.06 1.31.07 9
10 347 Valkeakosken Haka 1 FIN 1.31.25
1. osuus Jussi Nurminen 27.59 9
2. osuus Matti Sappinen 32.42 1.00.41 9
3. osuus Matti Takala 30.43 1.31.25 10
11 351 IF Femman 1 FIN 1.34.30
1. osuus Kim Holm 27.15 8
2. osuus Peter Sundelin 37.10 1.04.26 15
3. osuus Mathias Hall 30.04 1.34.30 11
12 332 Hiisirasti 1 FIN 1.34.31
1. osuus Johannes Pohjala 26.44 5
2. osuus Uku Rooni 27.19 54.03 3
3. osuus Vesa Lehtimäki 40.27 1.34.31 12
13 363 Akilles OK 1 FIN 1.35.06
1. osuus Filip Johansson 26.38 4
2. osuus Sebastian Meriheinä 36.17 1.02.55 13
3. osuus Emil Johansson 32.11 1.35.06 13
14 353 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1 FIN 1.36.01
1. osuus Markus Palo 32.44 28
2. osuus Tuomas Järvinen 34.45 1.07.29 22
3. osuus Timo Huusari 28.31 1.36.01 14
15 355 Akilles OK 2 FIN 1.38.50
1. osuus Christopher Mikander 31.56 19
2. osuus Jan Ewalds 30.46 1.02.42 12
3. osuus Eric Roselius 36.08 1.38.50 15
16 368 Rasti-Saimaa 1 FIN 1.41.07
1. osuus Kimmo Höglund 32.28 25
2. osuus Eero Inkeri 35.20 1.07.49 23
3. osuus Juho Mäkinen 33.18 1.41.07 16
17 356 Oriveden Ponnistus 1 FIN 1.41.22
1. osuus Aleksi Ylinen 26.36 3
2. osuus Matti Kinnunen 27.25 54.01 2
3. osuus Oskari Nylander 47.20 1.41.22 17
18 329 IF Minken 1 FIN 1.43.46
1. osuus Markus Nyholm 31.20 17
2. osuus Toni Wik 36.05 1.07.25 19
3. osuus Fredric Portin 36.20 1.43.46 18
19 326 Lynx 1 FIN 1.44.44
1. osuus Tuomas Metsälä 28.36 10
2. osuus Felix Gottberg 45.44 1.14.20 30
3. osuus Rainer Kujala 30.23 1.44.44 19
20 350 Kymin Suunnistajat 2 FIN 1.44.55
1. osuus Ilari Sairanen 32.43 27
2. osuus Antti Metsola 34.36 1.07.20 18
3. osuus Thomas Linqvist 37.34 1.44.55 20
21 349 Suunta-101 1 FIN 1.45.15
1. osuus Tatu Lehto 32.45 30
2. osuus Markku Oikarinen 45.44 1.18.30 36
3. osuus Riku Martikainen 26.44 1.45.15 21
22 361 MS Parma 1 FIN 1.45.18
1. osuus Olli Suonpää 29.00 14
2. osuus Eero-Matti Vainio 44.32 1.13.32 29
3. osuus Antti Vainio 31.45 1.45.18 22
23 348 Koo-Vee 1 FIN 1.46.11
1. osuus Arttu Lehtovaara 34.29 35
2. osuus Samuel Järvinen 34.47 1.09.16 24
3. osuus Juho Westerlund 36.54 1.46.11 23
24 366 OK Raseborg 1 FIN 1.46.53
1. osuus Daniel Forssell 31.58 21
2. osuus Viktor Bäck 35.29 1.07.27 20
3. osuus Peter Söderström 39.26 1.46.53 24
25 336 Pohjankyrön Rasti 1 FIN 1.47.21
1. osuus Olli Korpi 34.28 34
2. osuus Matti Mäki-Torkko 37.31 1.11.59 26
3. osuus Antti Iivari 35.21 1.47.21 25
26 338 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 FIN 1.47.35
1. osuus Severi Kymäläinen 32.26 24
2. osuus Juuso Jutila 38.15 1.10.42 25
3. osuus Tuomo Savolainen 36.52 1.47.35 26
27 370 Sippurasti 1 FIN 1.47.52
1. osuus Mika Jokiranta 34.06 32
2. osuus Topi Puhakka 42.09 1.16.16 31
3. osuus Jukka Tani 31.36 1.47.52 27
28 330 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1 FIN 1.48.19
1. osuus Pontus von Schoultz 31.34 18
2. osuus Tony Ingman 35.53 1.07.28 21
3. osuus Victor Mansner 40.51 1.48.19 28
29 346 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 FIN 1.50.33
1. osuus Antti Uotila 32.44 29
2. osuus Jarkko Suokas 29.53 1.02.37 11
3. osuus Oskari Pesola 47.55 1.50.33 29
30 357 Lapuan Virkiä 1 FIN 1.51.07
1. osuus Teemu Perälä 34.48 36
2. osuus Ville Sorvisto 41.50 1.16.38 33
3. osuus Juha Luoma 34.28 1.51.07 30
31 333 Itä-Hämeen Rasti 1 FIN 1.51.13
1. osuus Markus Salminen 35.02 37
2. osuus Panu Koskinen 41.36 1.16.38 32
3. osuus Tuomo Lahtinen 34.35 1.51.13 31
32 362 MS Parma 2 FIN 1.53.40
1. osuus Jussi Nummela 27.11 7
2. osuus Tuomas Peltola 39.47 1.06.58 17
3. osuus Annika Järvinen 46.42 1.53.40 32
33 358 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 FIN 1.54.27
1. osuus Samu Sievälä 35.05 38
2. osuus Topi Penttinen 38.14 1.13.19 27
3. osuus Matti Valonen 41.07 1.54.27 33
34 331 Rasti-Lukko 1 FIN 2.02.05
1. osuus Aatu Varjonen 48.26 43
2. osuus Tomas Snellman 37.50 1.26.17 39
3. osuus Janne Ala-Äijälä 35.48 2.02.05 34
35 365 Navi 1 FIN 2.05.34
1. osuus Juha Hyyryläinen 32.32 26
2. osuus Antton Viljakainen 44.39 1.17.11 35
3. osuus Jani Leikas 48.23 2.05.34 35
36 343 DELTA 2 FIN 2.05.37
1. osuus Kalle Liukkonen 28.44 13
2. osuus Olli Hiidensalo 57.36 1.26.21 40
3. osuus Sampsa Tikkala 39.16 2.05.37 36
37 334 IF Sibbo-Vargarna 2 FIN 2.06.48
1. osuus Daniel Blomster 31.59 23
2. osuus Matias Säynäväjärvi 44.44 1.16.44 34
3. osuus Joakim Ståhl 50.04 2.06.48 37
38 367 Paimion Rasti 1 FIN 2.08.02
1. osuus Juho Summa 48.02 42
2. osuus Niko-Petteri Salo 38.13 1.26.15 38
3. osuus Vilppu Karjalainen 41.47 2.08.02 38
39 344 Keuruun Kisailijat 1 FIN 2.11.47
1. osuus Antti Maltsin 32.47 31
2. osuus Sami Anttonen 40.37 1.13.25 28
3. osuus Peter Virkalahti 58.22 2.11.47 39
40 335 SK Pohjantähti 1 FIN 2.12.07
1. osuus Sampo Rahko 31.15 16
2. osuus Ville Kosola 52.41 1.23.56 37
3. osuus Petri Pahkala 48.10 2.12.07 40
41 364 Mäntsälän Urheilijat 1 FIN 2.12.18
1. osuus Tapani Mäkinen 38.05 39
2. osuus Anssi Kataja 59.52 1.37.57 41
3. osuus Lauri Mäkinen 34.21 2.12.18 41
42 369 Rastikarhut 1 FIN 2.48.17
1. osuus Jukka-Pekka Seppänen 40.16 41
2. osuus Henri Aalto 1.14.24 1.54.40 42
3. osuus Pekka Aalto 53.36 2.48.17 42
337 Joutsenon Kullervo 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Atte Seppänen 39.19 40
2. osuus Toni Borgström HYL.
354 Jalasjärven Jalas 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Juha Niemelä HYL.
D16 (3,0 + 3,0 + 3,0 km) Lähti : 43 Keskeytti : 0 Hylätty : 1
1 376 Valkeakosken Haka 1 FIN 1.19.16
1. osuus Tiia Tallila 25.54 3
2. osuus Sanni Salonen 27.36 53.30 2
3. osuus Essi Partanen 25.45 1.19.16 1
2 379 Kangasala SK 1 FIN 1.26.08
1. osuus Outi Ojanen 25.51 1
2. osuus Maija Ojanen 27.33 53.25 1
3. osuus Heini Papinsaari 32.43 1.26.08 2
3 377 Tampereen Pyrintö 1 FIN 1.26.10
1. osuus Venla Niemi 28.36 4
2. osuus Elina Virekunnas 29.45 58.22 4
3. osuus Anna-Sofia Marila 27.48 1.26.10 3
4 402 DELTA 1 FIN 1.29.25
1. osuus Tiina Kärkkäinen 28.38 6
2. osuus Anna Hiidensalo 32.15 1.00.53 7
3. osuus Laura Leijola 28.32 1.29.25 4
5 397 Tampereen Pyrintö 3 FIN 1.29.37
1. osuus Ellu Munukka 28.38 7
2. osuus Lotta Karhola 28.40 57.18 3
3. osuus Teija Rauhala 32.18 1.29.37 5
6 405 MS Parma 1 FIN 1.32.29
1. osuus Anna-Sofia Vainio 29.40 12
2. osuus Tiia Miettinen 35.29 1.05.10 10
3. osuus Laura Lammila 27.19 1.32.29 6
7 385 Espoon Suunta 1 FIN 1.32.38
1. osuus Tarja Vesanto 25.54 2
2. osuus Leena Linjama 40.32 1.06.26 15
3. osuus Anni Honkimaa 26.12 1.32.38 7
8 381 Keravan Urheilijat 1 FIN 1.32.48
1. osuus Päivi Nieminen 31.01 18
2. osuus Emma Juga 30.22 1.01.24 9
3. osuus Heini Ilmarinen 31.24 1.32.48 8
9 395 Kangasala SK 2 FIN 1.36.44
1. osuus Anna Sippola 30.49 14
2. osuus Nina Papinsaari 36.21 1.07.10 19
3. osuus Laura Palm 29.34 1.36.44 9
10 384 Tampereen Pyrintö 2 FIN 1.37.47
1. osuus Henna Siren 34.33 27
2. osuus Ida-Maria Otonkorpi 31.40 1.06.13 11
3. osuus Laura Karhola 31.33 1.37.47 10
11 404 Laitasaaren Veto 1 FIN 1.38.19
1. osuus Maarit Nummi 34.28 26
2. osuus Niina Kesälä 34.49 1.09.17 23
3. osuus Milla Lotvonen 29.01 1.38.19 11
12 383 Koo-Vee 1 FIN 1.38.31
1. osuus Minna Saarinen 36.56 34
2. osuus Juulia Puro 32.31 1.09.27 25
3. osuus Mari Saarinen 29.03 1.38.31 12
13 382 Tampereen Pyrintö 4 FIN 1.38.32
1. osuus Sara Huhtanen 29.00 9
2. osuus Riina Stolze 29.52 58.52 5
3. osuus Laura Rantanen 39.40 1.38.32 13
14 418 Ähtärin Urheilijat 1 FIN 1.38.35
1. osuus Hanna Aho 34.14 24
2. osuus Eeva-Stiina Väätäinen 35.25 1.09.40 26
3. osuus Hanna Sivén 28.55 1.38.35 14
15 393 Keuruun Kisailijat 1 FIN 1.38.46
1. osuus Milka Leppäsalmi 28.37 5
2. osuus Rosa Leinonen 40.37 1.09.14 22
3. osuus Sari Anttonen 29.31 1.38.46 15
16 408 MS Parma 2 FIN 1.38.50
1. osuus Susanna Hänti 34.33 28
2. osuus Laura Juntunen 32.42 1.07.16 20
3. osuus Saana Taimisto 31.34 1.38.50 16
17 407 IF Femman 1 FIN 1.42.02
1. osuus Erica Wiik 37.18 37
2. osuus Sabina Bäck 30.44 1.08.02 21
3. osuus Susann Sundelin 34.00 1.42.02 17
18 409 Navi 1 FIN 1.42.57
1. osuus Iisa Lehtiniemi 36.27 31
2. osuus Kati Korhonen 34.23 1.10.51 28
3. osuus Laura Pajunen 32.05 1.42.57 18
19 396 Koo-Vee 2 FIN 1.43.10
1. osuus Tanja Mäennenä 29.24 11
2. osuus Miina Kanko 31.50 1.01.14 8
3. osuus Anni Mäkelä 41.56 1.43.10 19
20 401 Tampereen Pyrintö 5 FIN 1.44.46
1. osuus Saana Vahvelainen 34.26 25
2. osuus Sonja Kyrölä 34.57 1.09.23 24
3. osuus Suvi Vuorenpää 35.22 1.44.46 20
21 398 Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 1 FIN 1.44.59
1. osuus Veera Venho 34.34 29
2. osuus Aliisa Klemelä 31.47 1.06.21 12
3. osuus Tuuli Lehtimäki 38.37 1.44.59 21
22 403 Lahden Suunnistajat -37 1 FIN 1.46.28
1. osuus Jenni Rajala 31.07 20
2. osuus Sohvi Penttinen 39.37 1.10.44 27
3. osuus Sanni Kotilainen 35.43 1.46.28 22
23 389 Kalevan Rasti 1 FIN 1.47.48
1. osuus Anna-Kaisa Asikainen 37.05 35
2. osuus Sanni Suoniemi 40.46 1.17.52 32
3. osuus Tuija Timonen 29.56 1.47.48 23
24 391 Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 1 FIN 1.47.49
1. osuus Heli Jylhä 30.57 16
2. osuus Anni Mattila 36.03 1.07.00 18
3. osuus Heidi Paavola 40.49 1.47.49 24
25 413 Pohjankyrön Rasti 1 FIN 1.51.18
1. osuus Ulla Ojala 31.03 19
2. osuus Riina Salomaa 46.20 1.17.24 31
3. osuus Mari Mäki-Torkko 33.54 1.51.18 25
26 411 Paimion Rasti 1 FIN 1.54.32
1. osuus Henna Reponen 32.16 23
2. osuus Jonna Helin 40.00 1.12.16 29
3. osuus Jaana Sipponen 42.15 1.54.32 26
27 419 Lappeen Riento 1 FIN 1.54.41
1. osuus Johanna Tuosa 31.00 17
2. osuus Mari Häsä 41.41 1.12.41 30
3. osuus Anniina Tuosa 41.59 1.54.41 27
28 414 Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 1 FIN 1.55.09
1. osuus Reetta Juvonen 37.45 39
2. osuus Katja Laakso 45.57 1.23.42 35
3. osuus Maiju Nurmela 31.27 1.55.09 28
29 388 IK Kronan 1 FIN 1.58.00
1. osuus Eva-Lina Skogvik 36.32 33
2. osuus Lisa Bäck 43.07 1.19.40 34
3. osuus Elin Skutnabba 38.20 1.58.00 29
30 410 Kuopion Suunnistajat 1 FIN 1.59.24
1. osuus Henna Strandman 30.52 15
2. osuus Tiia Jetsonen 35.55 1.06.48 16
3. osuus Katariina Karjalainen 52.36 1.59.24 30
31 386 Espoon Suunta 2 FIN 1.59.43
1. osuus Annukka Galkin 32.12 21
2. osuus Venla Tahvanainen 34.13 1.06.25 14
3. osuus Jenni Simola 53.17 1.59.43 31
32 380 Rajamäen Rykmentti 1 FIN 2.00.05
1. osuus Tuula Helin 35.03 30
2. osuus Lilli Räsänen 55.45 1.30.49 39
3. osuus Saara Nikkari 29.16 2.00.05 32
33 399 Kouvolan Rasti-72 1 FIN 2.00.36
1. osuus Katja Vanhalakka 28.44 8
2. osuus Emmi Hasu 38.04 1.06.48 17
3. osuus Heidi Pakkanen 53.47 2.00.36 33
34 378 Joutsenon Kullervo 1 FIN 2.01.00
1. osuus Anni Kovanen 42.59 40
2. osuus Jenna Pietikäinen 40.59 1.23.59 36
3. osuus Taija Myllärinen 37.01 2.01.00 34
35 400 Jalasjärven Jalas 1 FIN 2.01.42
1. osuus Kaisu Yli-Peltola 29.01 10
2. osuus Susanna Laurila 30.36 59.38 6
3. osuus Anniina Ojanperä 1.02.03 2.01.42 35
36 390 Kangasala SK 3 FIN 2.03.33
1. osuus Noora Palm 37.22 38
2. osuus Krista Kiuru 49.55 1.27.17 38
3. osuus Sonja Saarenpää 36.16 2.03.33 36
37 394 Keuruun Kisailijat 2 FIN 2.09.20
1. osuus Sonja Mörsky 36.31 32
2. osuus Emilia Laitinen 42.46 1.19.17 33
3. osuus Anniina Matomäki 50.03 2.09.20 37
38 406 Turun Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.11.26
1. osuus Sofia Mattila 32.13 22
2. osuus Selina König 1.05.04 1.37.17 41
3. osuus Tuulia Mattila 34.08 2.11.26 38
39 416 Rasti-Pielinen 1 FIN 2.18.43
1. osuus Hannariina Haikola 44.38 41
2. osuus Elina Ruokolainen 42.24 1.27.02 37
3. osuus Suvi Hyvönen 51.40 2.18.43 39
40 412 Pargas IF 1 FIN 2.25.17
1. osuus Bodil Dahlén 51.26 43
2. osuus Emma Liljeroth 50.46 1.42.12 42
3. osuus Charlotte Björklund 43.04 2.25.17 40
41 387 Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 FIN 2.31.56
1. osuus Mirjam Supponen 48.11 42
2. osuus Veera Priha 58.58 1.47.09 43
3. osuus Julianna Molnar 44.47 2.31.56 41
42 392 Keravan Urheilijat 2 FIN 2.36.06
1. osuus Saanamari Manneri 37.12 36
2. osuus Laura Juga 59.54 1.37.06 40
3. osuus Saara Antell 59.00 2.36.06 42
417 Vehkalahden Veikot 1 FIN HYLÄTTY
1. osuus Sari Nurmela 30.06 13
2. osuus Niina Hautamäki 36.18 1.06.24 13
3. osuus Marjo Liikanen HYL.